Collection

Art and creativity

1357 followers

These are our art and creativity sessions all in one place! We look forward to seeing you at our sessions.

Events in this collection

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing

    Sunday • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry

    Sun, Jul 26 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling

    Sun, Aug 2 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing

    Sun, Aug 23 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Poetry primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Poetry

    Sun, Sep 13 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Journalling primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Journalling

    Sun, Sep 27 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Drawing primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Drawing

    Sun, Oct 11 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Poetry primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Poetry

    Sun, Nov 1 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Journalling primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Journalling

    Sun, Nov 29 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Drawing primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and creativity: Drawing

    Sun, Dec 13 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling

    Sun, Jun 7 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry

    Sun, May 24 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing

    Sun, May 10 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling

    Sun, Apr 19 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry

    Sun, Apr 5 • 7:00 PM GMT+1

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling

    Sun, Mar 22 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing

    Sun, Mar 8 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry

    Sun, Feb 22 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing

    Sun, Feb 8 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling

    Sun, Jan 25 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry

    Sun, Jan 11 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Journalling

    Sun, Dec 14 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Poetry

    Sun, Nov 23 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

  • Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing primary image

    Keep Your Marbles: Art and Creativity: Drawing

    Sun, Nov 9 • 7:00 PM GMT

    Free

Share

Organizer of Art and creativity